Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 198879

198879
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee8/1920_1080_2/f5vd3b2b0j2v5a48c53ylofkg0t5xrfm.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom (4 bathrooms) villa in the tourist area of Limassol on the first line, just 1 minute (200 m) walk from Park Lane beach. The villa is located in a gated community. Prestigious quiet area with luxury villas all around. The villa is ready for major renovation, including the installation of a warm water floor. There is a wood-burning fireplace in the living room. The convenient location is just a 10-minute drive from the center of Limassol, close to the best beaches, restaurants and other entertainment.

Read more
Object
№198879
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
263 m2
Indoor area:
214 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
300 m
1 990 000 EUR
7 567 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:27
198879
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/hgrf6ylzuo5hma4gshgld8vi5uj3958p.jpeg
№ 213385
Plot Size: 7578 m2
1 600 000 EUR
211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06b/wlsg5tvsg9knwsyi5ujaouqwdfsor1u2.jpg
№ 212322
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
108 000 EUR+VAT
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/982/1088_820_2/5sglb7jdg3bdd5r9lpfosv4gtkm1vo8o.jpeg
№ 212265
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2eb/jvi59e5b7v865vp4vmbgjlw4au7wct22.jpeg
№ 202718
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 EUR
14 EUR/m2
Interesting