Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198856

198856
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/509/1920_1080_2/lhxmtn46gw06hsvaoaf4izszq36rx0fm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kaimakli district, Nicosia. There are only 11 apartments in the complex. Each apartment is designed with modern energy efficiency and comfort requirements in mind. The open layout of the kitchen and living room creates a spacious and bright space. There is also a covered veranda.

The construction uses high-quality materials and plumbing, as well as thermal insulation technologies. Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room. There is a covered parking space for each apartment. Video intercom and electric vehicle charging are provided for all apartments.

A photovoltaic installation with a total capacity of 2 kW can significantly reduce energy costs.

The complex is located close to all necessary urban infrastructure, which provides convenience and comfort for future owners. It is ideal for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№198856
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
1 959 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T09:39
198856
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a3/1088_820_2/l1e4fank6mpvtj00z58fqx59vh0ueqy5.jpg
№ 160297
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
145 000 EUR+VAT
3 222 EUR/m2
Interesting