Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198847

198847
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dcc/kedf5bn8dqgh34fvravtsaucfx0v3sbt.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Acropolis area. There is a private parking and a storage room. All building permits have been obtained. Additional functions: energy efficiency certificate A, the use of an external thermal facade system, the installation of a camera in the parking lot. Installation of air conditioners in all spaces. Installation of electric underfloor heating. Electric vehicle charging system in all parking areas. A 3 kW photovoltaic system is installed.

Read more
Object
№198847
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
2 836 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T06:48
198847
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Interesting