Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198813

198813
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8fa/v8cv01dozfygjmtc8xfss9ebsl66v4dg.jpg
Description:

For sale a unique 2-bedroom residence located on the 1st coastline in Germasogeia, Limassol. Real estate is not subject to VAT. The gated complex includes a gym, conference room, heated indoor pool, SPA area (including sauna and hammam), underground parking and security. The residence has high ceilings, spacious layouts. Heating and air conditioning. All the necessary infrastructure for a comfortable life is within walking distance. Underground parking space. The storage room.

Project Features:

  1. Underground parking
  2. Conference room and meeting room
  3. Internal overflow pool with heating and salt chlorination system
  4. Gym (fully equipped)
  5. Security and monitoring of public areas
  6. Water softening system
  7. Photovoltaic panels

Features of the penthouse:

  1. Wireless access via phone
  2. Special lighting system with intelligent control
  3. Intelligent control system for blinds and curtains
  4. Home automation system
  5. Security system
  6. VRV Heat Pump system for underfloor heating and air conditioning
  7. Silent ventilation system for bathrooms
Read more
Object
№198813
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
5 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 974 000 EUR
14 409 EUR/m2
1 887 000 EUR
2026-06-20T07:34
198813
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17944 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/hm1u7nfak3tbhybsm6qs36b9pf1fulto.jpg
№ 203749
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
286 000 EUR+VAT
4 689 EUR/m2
Interesting