Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198810

198810
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/408/x0qakzsw6r1bpou217utfileyskms51p.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartments in an elite complex under construction in the center of Nicosia, Acropolis district. High-quality materials. Certificate of energy efficiency A+. Photovoltaic panels. Parking and storage room. Full provision of chargers for electric vehicles. Video intercom and alarm system. Provisions for the equipment of apartments with warm floors with a heat pump. Electric shutters in the bedrooms. An external entrance door of increased security. Aluminum of the ALUMIL or MUSKITA MU27 type with high thermal efficiency and safety. The possibility of choosing materials according to the wishes of the client.

Read more
Object
№198810
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 602 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:39
198810
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da1/1088_820_2/43tw30i8sdcizhyifz8hn2gqqgh2635w.jpg
№ 209335
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
890 000 EUR
3 708 EUR/m2
Interesting