Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 198797

198797
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad0/msjbbojn9sgmqc0o4uztuj9muvnug84o.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in the center of Nicosia with stunning views of the mountains and the surroundings of the capital. The apartment is made with modern finishes made of high-end materials and is fully furnished. Each bedroom has its own bathroom. The complex has a Jacuzzi, gym, sauna, relaxation room, underground parking and concierge service. The high-rise building is located in the very center of the city, within walking distance from shops, restaurants, cafes, bars and offices. A great investment option.

Read more
Object
№198797
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
178 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Storey:
21
Floor:
19
Year of construction:
2022
Energy efficiency class:
A
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 226 000 EUR + VAT
6 888 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:15
198797
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9dd/1088_820_2/au3w4pfvkz86ecsloqqq9txqz45nray8.jpg
№ 213605
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
199 000 EUR+VAT
2 884 EUR/m2
Interesting