Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 198498

198498
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/510/nyipfvlyer4bik90tjaavx67eexj01q5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Agios Ioannis Limassol. It features carefully designed apartments — including six single, six double, and a premium rooftop penthouse with two bedrooms. These residences feature high ceilings and an open floor plan. The living areas are designed using smart, eco-friendly systems, including underfloor heating and the ability to charge electric vehicles. There is a separate storage room and parking located in a landscaped area. The residential complex is located just a few steps from the lively business, restaurant and shopping areas of the city.

Read more
Object
№198498
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
387 000 EUR + VAT
3 583 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:50
198498
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17838 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/296/1088_820_2/qlcdo7s7ciky2q2k4h5g4qvpzan9datw.jpeg
№ 204623
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d41/1088_820_2/4ykzohhnse73as9k0no7w3c4c88p7d40.jpg
№ 202482
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 317 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 963 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0a4/xo8pcvo19rivc4s03g4pieap2j3vedx7.jpg
№ 188676
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/297/1088_820_2/zztq0wyjzr0hcvwuex21vjsym59slxv4.jpg
№ 161299
Total area: 512 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 520 m2
2 400 000 EUR+VAT
4 688 EUR/m2
Interesting