Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 198294

198294
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/ljgwxii2geavbyj6ulgnr7wei3hdp534.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A designer-style apartment for sale in Larnaca, Livadia, located in a modern residential complex. The layout includes a stylish living room and kitchen, made with attention to detail, as well as a large balcony. The complex is built according to high European standards using advanced and high-quality materials. Special attention is paid to energy efficiency: thermal insulation materials are used to ensure comfort and reduce energy consumption. For the convenience of residents, there is a swimming pool, covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The complex is located within walking distance from the sea (440 meters), as well as from all necessary urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, parks and transport interchanges, which makes this apartment an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№198294
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
440 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
436 000 EUR + VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:33
198294
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/8dmiwy6e7arf1bcc4fev5y81acr8sijo.jpg
№ 166534
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 235 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d22/fl7bpyvvtggs279rujzt7o55aou5h2m4.jpg
№ 134374
Plot Size: 10703 m2
130 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2