Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Larnaca № 198208

198208
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/019/jzzz4ml8rubdhxzxsv1hh0kvd3q9ubbb.jpeg
Description:

An office for sale, which is part of a large residential complex with a swimming pool, near the sea in the prestigious area of Larnaca - Livadia. On the ground floor of the building there are shops, a coffee shop and a gym. There are 9 offices in the complex. Distances: Larnaca city center is 10 minutes away, Larnaca International Airport is 20 minutes away by car, Metropolis Mall is 15 minutes away. Easy and fast access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island.

Read more
Object
№198208
Type:
Commercial
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
348 m2
Internal area:
218 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
4
916 000 EUR + VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:43
198208
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
82 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3f/1088_820_2/1tv7te3ba4zn8qnnfp3br4dpme5ziynn.jpeg
№ 215362
Total area: 331 m2
4 600 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/019/1088_820_2/jzzz4ml8rubdhxzxsv1hh0kvd3q9ubbb.jpeg
№ 215361
Total area: 348 m2
4 600 EUR+VAT
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/685/1088_820_2/n70bmaskzcdc3wqzi525411gms9sk1xf.jpeg
№ 215360
Total area: 312 m2
4 900 EUR+VAT
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d78/1088_820_2/26eebgf6i96dnc046jcowa0vhmp6w6s4.jpeg
№ 215359
Total area: 348 m2
4 900 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fc/1088_820_2/5py87o9p0gnw2isagv7a7hjrgu83dool.jpg
№ 212058
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 246 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/359/1088_820_2/urxfloypm10r2y45i40nfab0gtj8dxg1.jpg
№ 211350
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 058 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63a/1088_820_2/lbukvl9ififaoggu7qf1lh17zigv72go.jpg
№ 208681
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206217
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 000 EUR+VAT
3 115 EUR/m2