Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206217

206217
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e54/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. Comfortable and energy-efficient housing located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to shops, offices, universities and transport infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality materials and modern design.

The price of the apartment includes a photovoltaic panel and a underfloor heating system, providing a high level of energy efficiency and significant savings on utility costs. The interiors are made of modern and high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, laminate flooring, granite countertops, built-in wardrobes and melamine doors. The building has energy efficiency class A. The common space includes a landscaped garden, lighting and modern access control systems.

Read more
Object
№206217
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
03/2029
Energy efficiency class:
A
408 000 EUR + VAT
3 115 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:41
206217
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/359/1088_820_2/urxfloypm10r2y45i40nfab0gtj8dxg1.jpg
№ 211350
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 058 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de5/1088_820_2/4zp73683grdf0wkveyrtpmbfzk5axj4x.jpeg
№ 202981
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR
2 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c3/1088_820_2/8zmksqvrw362ljbv6t7oh078rm2r1wy9.jpg
№ 160204
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR
3 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/699/1088_820_2/ckresnrr4gbeba8ozphd29miloa0c8xe.jpg
№ 157435
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 850 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR