Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Larnaca № 215362

215362
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c3f/1tv7te3ba4zn8qnnfp3br4dpme5ziynn.jpeg
Description:

A modern office for rent in Livadia, Larnaca is an excellent solution for doing business in a prestigious and convenient location. The property is part of a large residential complex with a swimming pool located near the sea. There are shops, a coffee shop and a gym in the basement of the building, which creates a comfortable and well-developed infrastructure for employees and customers. In total, the complex provides 9 office spaces, which provides a more private and relaxed working atmosphere. The location is characterized by convenient transport accessibility: 10 minutes to the center of Larnaca, 20 minutes to the international airport and 15 minutes to the Metropolis Mall. There is also a quick access to the motorway connecting all the cities of the island.

Read more
Object
№215362
Type:
Commercial
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
331 m2
Internal area:
219 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
4
4 600 EUR + VAT
14 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:58
215362
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
82 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/019/1088_820_2/jzzz4ml8rubdhxzxsv1hh0kvd3q9ubbb.jpeg
№ 215361
Total area: 348 m2
4 600 EUR+VAT
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/685/1088_820_2/n70bmaskzcdc3wqzi525411gms9sk1xf.jpeg
№ 215360
Total area: 312 m2
4 900 EUR+VAT
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d78/1088_820_2/26eebgf6i96dnc046jcowa0vhmp6w6s4.jpeg
№ 215359
Total area: 348 m2
4 900 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/458/1088_820_2/b9udn8mgxtgv7lwubvnekgnq45pdvg17.jpeg
№ 215357
Total area: 312 m2
977 000 EUR+VAT
3 131 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/uf41gwnrqc3sxxroc5eotn8ss0a4r6uc.jpg
№ 216186
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86b/1088_820_2/85nimp5dgcdnpdegjbt526rh9pxlkali.jpg
№ 216085
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
10 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f44/1088_820_2/mmvh0e1cfte7oai4cf2y2y04v2loe0r1.jpg
№ 215798
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
669 000 EUR+VAT
4 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f2/orl67yr6eapc9l5wg4a6yrpy81u8gv2f.jpg
№ 215148
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 961 EUR/m2