Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 198158

198158
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3fa/w362e91t9g4zsanl40z100hzjvnpc1b4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Discover modern life in a quiet residential area, just minutes from the best international schools and everyday amenities. Solar energy system for eco-friendly and economical living. A separate lobby with an elevator – no common corridors. Panoramic sea view from the top floor. Surrounded by nature, but only a few minutes away from city life. Located opposite the public sports complex. Easy access to the motorway and the city center. The complex offers the perfect combination of comfort, privacy and location – ideal for both families and investors.

Read more
Object
№198158
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
458 000 EUR + VAT
4 280 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:16
198158
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eff/1088_820_2/e6k425siuak9s9wpcv0eckf410x043vv.jpg
№ 211728
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 611 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211127
Plot Size: 810 m2
194 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbe/1088_820_2/ohi2k43b2nf6jsnvbjj1ttlifoxmqbul.jpg
№ 210494
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 245 000 EUR+VAT
7 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bf/1088_820_2/6w0a4ajrnjbdeakxnt01ikp122jk473k.jpg
№ 210330
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
418 000 EUR+VAT
3 870 EUR/m2
Interesting