Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 151418

151418
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/331/zj0dj4s6kx1pq1xugolfbe621av935qv.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Elevator
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom apartment on the first coastline in the area of Neapolis, Limassol. Magnificent sea view. Three bedrooms, two bathrooms, parking in the courtyard of the house in a closed area. All necessary furniture and appliances.

Read more
Object
№151418
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
9
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
1980
Distance to the sea:
80 m
695 000 EUR
5 305 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:26
151418
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec8/1088_820_2/se3tt45digaeso26riivt1rulmwrjgu0.jpg
№ 197028
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33e/1088_820_2/70jy55tduasle7husbe2gc6eu6302xge.jpg
№ 179118
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 375 000 EUR+VAT
15 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29e/1088_820_2/aq11sve8xalcitg50behcvi4hnpucl1t.jpeg
№ 151315
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 948 EUR/m2
Interesting