Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 157025

157025
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/46c/4bwxbypbvujtvxgsrggymgpexabg2476.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a complex under construction, Germasoy Columbia district, Limassol. The entire infrastructure of the city is within walking distance: supermarkets, cafes, pharmacies, restaurants, shops and much more. The property consists of 3 bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen with a spacious living and dining area, 2 bathrooms+a guest toilet, a veranda and a roof garden of 85m2 with a studio. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№157025
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
305 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2025
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 800 000 EUR + VAT
5 902 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:26
157025
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1138 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec8/1088_820_2/se3tt45digaeso26riivt1rulmwrjgu0.jpg
№ 197028
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33e/1088_820_2/70jy55tduasle7husbe2gc6eu6302xge.jpg
№ 179118
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 375 000 EUR+VAT
15 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/331/1088_820_2/zj0dj4s6kx1pq1xugolfbe621av935qv.jpg
№ 151418
Seafront
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
695 000 EUR
5 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29e/1088_820_2/aq11sve8xalcitg50behcvi4hnpucl1t.jpeg
№ 151315
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 948 EUR/m2
Interesting