Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 197758

197758
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3b9/1pyq5mkm55yda9763ozihisz69612g2m.jpeg
Description:

New apartments for sale in the center of Paphos, with high energy efficiency class A. The complex consists of 12 apartments. The building has a rooftop pool, gym and storage room. The price includes all furniture, household appliances and air conditioners, as well as the cost of the application for PR. A parking space is provided for each resident. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197758
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
3 694 EUR/m2
433 800 EUR
2026-06-13T21:37
197758
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/182s8f9rl4wu0bsfvkff3t413nd5wtyf.jpg
№ 217407
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 500 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/592/1088_820_2/cvf3vnpab06e3wheldaj7s3c757nywkw.jpg
№ 217406
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 500 EUR+VAT
3 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
Interesting