Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 197749

197749
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/05a/z9mveawp6fefdam0evbf1mn6eaqunsoa.jpeg
Description:

New apartments for sale in the center of Paphos, with high energy efficiency class A. The complex consists of 12 apartments. The building has a rooftop pool, gym and storage room. The price includes all furniture, household appliances and air conditioners, as well as the cost of the application for PR. A parking space is provided for each resident. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197749
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
408 000 EUR + VAT
3 849 EUR/m2
432 000 EUR
2026-06-12T13:24
197749
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6129 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/945/1088_820_2/90divtq1cul35qmf7xqjxvfo4m8ssl6i.jpeg
№ 217092
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 946 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/491/ss2sb79e2ctae3hdz0tlvnjt17x0unzf.jpeg
№ 217091
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/87f/1088_820_2/fm9mws084i8rvzpcm43n1rn890blu0e0.jpeg
№ 217089
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
№ 217088
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8c/1088_820_2/n0ywdjtwvrssmvqmb3ihd30tux3y4f35.jpg
№ 208060
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 204 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/617/1088_820_2/fzi5xd6983y5lpbum5yxtztwxo7scajq.jpeg
№ 206428
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
216 000 EUR+VAT
3 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cec/1088_820_2/6cpwtr5n91s7ygsseqydym5phr4zeg9b.jpg
№ 196744
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
726 000 EUR+VAT
5 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ff/1088_820_2/ykprhfzouo7ukx4zpf6psklwsq0xhafx.jpg
№ 192170
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
Interesting