Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 197721

197721
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/590/merxn10ksd1lz5shrz5i8pyhk27izhp6.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a 37 m2 roof garden in a new residential building in the prestigious Germasogeia area, Limassol. The building consists of 2 floors and offers 6 apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms and spacious verandas. Enjoy amenities such as a shared gym, swimming pool, covered parking, VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, photovoltaic systems and other top-notch features. Germasogeia is a modern, actively developing area of Limassol, known for its favorable residential environment. The area is characterized by a combination of modern residential complexes, luxury villas and developed infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№197721
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
193 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
845 000 EUR + VAT
4 378 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:38
197721
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/kemrrz9hkawp97hvsp5ateal0g00lwa9.jpeg
№ 202650
Total area: 115 m2
5 000 EUR
43 EUR/m2
Interesting