Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 197363

197363
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7b8/0xinmetpr1m6m4v2hmufzn2i8gre425l.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

The new project, consisting of four two-storey villas on a plot of 1,387 m2, is located in one of the most attractive areas of Limassol, Agios Athanasios. Each villa consists of a spacious living room with a veranda overlooking the garden, a kitchen and a guest toilet on the ground floor, as well as four bedrooms on the second floor, each with its own bathroom. Each house is characterized by high energy efficiency, high-quality materials, modern design and thoughtful layout. The advantage of the location is the proximity to the highway, the city center, schools, hospitals and a lively tourist area. Indoor area: 202 m2, Covered terraces: 85 m2, Covered parking: 48 m2, Total covered area: 287 m2, Private plot area: 256 m2, Common areas: 62m2.

Read more
Object
№197363
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
287 m2
Indoor area:
202 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
725 000 EUR + VAT
2 526 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:28
197363
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/gp2r88grc5hoiljisdfcovrwuime4cef.jpeg
№ 195792
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
Interesting