Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 197282

197282
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17f/1920_1080_2/ezcsc4uigr3hljwbrbftybb5qeqpfwgd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The residence has a comfortable and functional layout. The villa is designed with durable, modern finishes that ensure comfort, quality and style.: high ceilings (3.10 meters), reinforced concrete construction with thermal insulation, laminate flooring in living rooms and bedrooms; ceramic tiles in bathrooms and on verandas, modern kitchen cabinets made of melamine and cabinets with a convenient functional layout, kitchen countertops made of artificial granite with tiled back panel, high-performance aluminum frames ALUMIL thermal and double glazed windows, plumbing fixtures and faucets with chrome trim. Connection of split air conditioning systems and underfloor heating is provided.

Agios Tychonas is one of the most prestigious coastal areas of Limassol. Known for its prime seaside location, this area combines luxury seaside living with excellent accessibility to Limassol's business and leisure areas. Agios Tychonas was once a traditional village, but now it has turned into a very popular place with five-star resorts, upscale residences and elegant beach complexes. The combination of unspoilt beaches, fine cuisine, wellness services and well-developed infrastructure makes it an attractive choice for both tourists and discerning homeowners.

Read more
Object
№197282
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
301 m2
Indoor area:
248 m2
Land area:
377 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 470 000 EUR + VAT
4 884 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:29
197282
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4267 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/47e/1088_820_2/cey112gguhkpjma3zxzpc7ac2oh3lfad.jpg
№ 207467
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
219 000 EUR+VAT
2 086 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a01/1088_820_2/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
№ 193075
Plot Size: 750 m2
382 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
Interesting