Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196994

196994
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e5/m97i4uknjvda8iobvsb831yjl0qzooxq.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern complex. The project is located in Zakaki, Limassol, next to the new casino resort, just a 5-minute walk from MyMall and a 10-minute walk from the popular Lady's Mile Beach. The modern building includes studios, as well as apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment is equipped with hidden air conditioning and photovoltaic systems. The apartments overlook the casino resort, as well as gardens and a swimming pool for residents. The project will be built in accordance with the highest quality standards and will satisfy the most demanding customers. It is an ideal choice for investment in one of the most promising areas of Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№196994
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
570 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
259 000 EUR + VAT
4 177 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:16
196994
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/e093k2kdi99wy7n71ja411t4ethgpn78.jpg
№ 211750
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d4/1088_820_2/ri2950ddad0vo90x2b4re98c7g6dxssh.jpg
№ 209365
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
8 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f7/1088_820_2/q7psmkgaf3h7ox1tf58qwdgeyy0c7yt6.jpeg
№ 209015
Fully approved planning and building permits for 6 villas issued prior to November 2023
Plot Size: 5600 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
893 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 204540
Total area: 824 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 427 EUR/m2