Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196990

196990
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f88/lh0c757rivvvad2ryxeqq3vu8btc2vzn.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern complex. The project is located in Zakaki, Limassol, next to the new casino resort, just a 5-minute walk from MyMall and a 10-minute walk from the popular Lady's Mile Beach. The modern building includes studios, as well as apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment is equipped with hidden air conditioning and photovoltaic systems. The apartments overlook the casino resort, as well as gardens and a swimming pool for residents. The project will be built in accordance with the highest quality standards and will satisfy the most demanding customers. It is an ideal choice for investment in one of the most promising areas of Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№196990
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
570 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
259 000 EUR + VAT
4 111 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:31
196990
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75a/1088_820_2/8pjhjw6g5zv3bycvn9i7kbjuo3vzq2cw.jpg
№ 212196
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 990 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1f/1088_820_2/ybiheo0zhwjko6ea621n4z7y2x73bxqq.jpg
№ 208442
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/021/1088_820_2/ngw5ivl99x11q90v64171x4tgfzqcgz1.jpeg
№ 208394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/001/1088_820_2/41b9a7emc30gwpvyqeq6x0e6k4byufum.jpg
№ 202898
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
Interesting