Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 171437

171437
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8fb/f3a8neko8lk5nn9vhoq37t0gwj5z2a9i.jpeg
1704
Photovoltaic system of 4kW and underfloor heating
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Additional:
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern 3 bedroom house for sale in Latsia, Nicosia, near GSP Senior School. The house is under construction and will be commissioned in 2026. The project was developed taking into account the achievement of the maximum energy efficiency class (Class A) and includes the installation of photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 4 kW, as well as underfloor heating, which will ensure comfort at any time of the year and significantly reduce energy costs.

The house has a full air conditioning system in all rooms, a covered parking, a storage room and a private swimming pool. The layout and decoration will be carried out in accordance with the latest standards, which guarantees high quality and minimal maintenance costs. This house is ideal for a comfortable life in a quiet area, while in close proximity to urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№171437
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
226 m2
Indoor area:
167 m2
Land area:
468 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR + VAT
2 389 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:20
171437
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/9rzrg041fzr9aqipay47gqkxjhnq45d8.jpeg
№ 196907
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
254 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
Interesting