Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196899

196899
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ff/5nswpgcxfvd7bwgryrfiz2r1er5dnctd.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex located in a promising area of Asomatos. This project is the epitome of modern life with unique design and quality, offering its residents the highest level of comfort. The beautiful natural surroundings, as well as the convenient location of the complex ensure a harmonious combination of tranquility with active urban life. The gated complex guarantees safety and offers a variety of amenities: several swimming pools, a spa, a gym and playgrounds. There is also a covered parking and a storage room. Modern materials of the highest quality, including thermal insulation technologies, were used for the construction. The apartment is made in a modern style and design, ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№196899
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
253 000 EUR + VAT
3 953 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:23
196899
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ce/1088_820_2/h7akwycgv9cfdw1udrvzde5m142dxrel.jpeg
№ 189079
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
326 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/g5bm2ioz2gch0gkapisgrs26zfpd15eh.jpg
№ 108798
ROI (rent): 6.5%
3 700 000 EUR
2 923 EUR/m2
Interesting