Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 196859

196859
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0f/1920_1080_2/owouehmls8pikdqcj8tnl4uy6gu004rm.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a project under construction in the heart of the Catholics area, Limassol. The project will consist of 4 floors and include luxury apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, as well as 3-bedroom penthouses.

Among other characteristics:

Conditioner

Double glazed windows made of thermoaluminium

High-quality kitchen cabinets and sanitary ware

Modern cabinets

Elevator

Dedicated parking space

Read more
Object
№196859
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
226 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
4 867 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T02:19
196859
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Interesting