Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196633

196633
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e48/dio9i9qb1inflo56t9wf3bzbt526kbvi.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartments for sale, located in a prestigious complex in the elite area of Saint Raphael, Limassol, next to the Parklane 5* hotel. Just a few minutes walk from the beach and all the necessary infrastructure, this apartment combines convenience and comfort. The total area is 76 m2, located on the 1st floor. The apartment has two bedrooms with fitted wardrobes, one bathroom, an open-plan kitchen fully equipped with household appliances, including a washing machine, as well as a balcony. The apartment is fully furnished, with air conditioning (hot/cold), TV, solar water heating system and water pump. The residential complex offers facilities such as a communal swimming pool, tennis court and parking. It is located close to all urban infrastructures.

Read more
Object
№196633
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
65 m2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
200 m
295 000 EUR
3 882 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:02
196633
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17941 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f2f/1088_820_2/d8upplrdav0eoki5legxk95hykkkkume.jpg
№ 155001
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
128 000 EUR+VAT
2 370 EUR/m2
Interesting