Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 196189

196189
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cdd/yw2m57eyigc21j6b7d1bpjq20bmcgf8e.jpg
158
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a residential plot located in Agios Tychonas. It is located about 550 meters from the center of the village, about 1600 meters of the Limassol – Nicosia highway.The plot has irregular shape, frontage with the road 92 meters and falls within the residential planning Zone H6 with a building density coefficient of 20% and a coverage coefficient of 20%, over 2 floors and 8,3 meters maximum height. 

Read more
Object
№196189
Type:
Land
Total area:
4536 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Building percentage:
20
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 200 000 EUR
265 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:53
196189
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
New
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca5/1088_820_2/k6cvful5ia6gernhkb9yx5ygjgbacjb0.jpg
№ 209610
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec9/1088_820_2/fdnq0dunhhjm5tzvctjod0csujktrmko.jpg
№ 206956
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64b/1088_820_2/vfns02ebthq83u6lie3i6jg4jv7t46ru.JPG
№ 198771
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
866 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cff/1088_820_2/yn56pwpczl0wacywyo03sh6ug6jvf562.jpg
№ 181174
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 349 EUR/m2
Interesting