Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206956

206956
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ec9/fdnq0dunhhjm5tzvctjod0csujktrmko.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a new apartment with a spacious living room and a modern kitchen in Nicosia, Strovolos. High-quality materials with thermal insulation properties were used in the construction. The apartment is made in a modern style with a thoughtful design. Parking and a storage room are available. The convenient location provides quick access to urban infrastructure and highways, which makes this apartment an excellent choice for living or investment.

Read more
Object
№206956
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 240 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:48
206956
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ed/1088_820_2/hnlsy460rexxoy6sgaz0g5zjlhs7bwjb.jpg
№ 212076
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/181/m9801linp0m64gk4gjrrqf7n6q3z7lfd.jpg
№ 197039
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
2 801 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c2/1088_820_2/qzxxqsj2dlgm3gn6250q5y5momnoq8gr.jpg
№ 185277
Residence ready to move in!
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
8 287 EUR/m2
Interesting