Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 218611

218611
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1920_1080_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
18
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A share of a residential plot of 261 m2 in Zakaki, Limassol is for sale. The land plot belongs to the Ka5 residential area with a building density of 100% and a coverage ratio of 50%. The property is located next to a green area. The title deed is available. VAT is not applied.

Read more
Object
№218611
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
261 m2
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Zone:
Ka5
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T21:33
218611
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b5/c0zseibcviexupvpbnfxkcb5xwx21d9u.jpeg
№ 218442
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 500 m2
750 000 EUR
1 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecf/1088_820_2/k0aotxbhrnryb5a517544jsuhrf3ghft.jpg
№ 218303
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Interesting