Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 196059

196059
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/73e/1920_1080_2/77xn70v8gmjreuqbfk1rdbk021m2z5uz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lykavitos, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex of new construction in one of the prestigious and central areas of Nicosia. The project is characterized by modern architecture, high-quality construction and finishing materials, as well as thoughtful layouts focused on comfortable urban living. The building has an elevator, storage rooms and parking. The convenient location near the business center of the city, shops, cafes, schools and other infrastructure facilities makes this apartment an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№196059
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
299 000 EUR + VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T16:44
196059
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting