Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 196056

196056
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/73e/1920_1080_2/77xn70v8gmjreuqbfk1rdbk021m2z5uz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lykavitos, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex of new construction in one of the prestigious and central areas of Nicosia. The project is characterized by modern architecture, high-quality construction and finishing materials, as well as thoughtful layouts focused on comfortable urban living. The building has an elevator, storage rooms and parking. The convenient location near the business center of the city, shops, cafes, schools and other infrastructure facilities makes this apartment an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№196056
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
289 000 EUR + VAT
2 294 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:05
196056
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b5/1088_820_2/mbs9147ilspk1og987qus9i4vpvazk4f.jpg
№ 208390
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 354 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e27/1088_820_2/n0prfk2q9glhbjftgl934ax3oj84emde.jpeg
№ 208350
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
985 000 EUR+VAT
8 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d8/1088_820_2/ntd0hjzyk3kzxd8kyib378f04ab1ngmw.jpg
№ 206710
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be2/8tylgfei8os9stu8t85aur2wo86d17li.jpg
№ 202342
Total area: 502 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 920 m2
2 145 000 EUR+VAT
4 273 EUR/m2