Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 202342

202342
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be2/8tylgfei8os9stu8t85aur2wo86d17li.jpg
Description:

A contemporary-designed villa off-plan with a beautiful garden, a double-covered garage, large terraces, and an optional pool. On the ground floor, it features a spacious open-plan living room, dining room, a family sitting area, a modern kitchen, a laundry room, and an office room, all with a view of the garden. It also includes a guest WC. On the first floor, you'll find four bedrooms: the master bedroom with a walk-in wardrobe and an en-suite bathroom, along with three additional bedrooms, each with a wardrobe area and an en-suite bathroom. The house also encompasses a basement apartment with one bedroom, an en-suite bathroom, a living room, a laundry room, and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№202342
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
502 m2
Indoor area:
413 m2
Land area:
920 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 145 000 EUR + VAT
4 273 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:04
202342
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3240 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
№ 216345
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 181 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b5/1088_820_2/mbs9147ilspk1og987qus9i4vpvazk4f.jpg
№ 208390
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 354 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/081/1088_820_2/ymjvacdh9l3jcd4go040dywqyasu7hp0.jpg
№ 202205
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
436 000 EUR+VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c96/1088_820_2/gwfmtix7rbwkm3b3b3nnmh77eqjzr6n4.jpg
№ 201038
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
5 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/907/1088_820_2/seh2ina19tif82inftqqzv2lseld5g9z.jpg
№ 189009
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 576 EUR/m2