Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 206710

206710
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d8/ntd0hjzyk3kzxd8kyib378f04ab1ngmw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The residential complex is an energy–efficient Class A building consisting of 8 apartments. The apartments have a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. Each apartment has a covered parking space and a storage room. It is possible to connect an electric vehicle charging station in the building. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№206710
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:05
206710
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b5/1088_820_2/mbs9147ilspk1og987qus9i4vpvazk4f.jpg
№ 208390
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 354 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be2/8tylgfei8os9stu8t85aur2wo86d17li.jpg
№ 202342
Total area: 502 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 920 m2
2 145 000 EUR+VAT
4 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/081/1088_820_2/ymjvacdh9l3jcd4go040dywqyasu7hp0.jpg
№ 202205
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
436 000 EUR+VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c96/1088_820_2/gwfmtix7rbwkm3b3b3nnmh77eqjzr6n4.jpg
№ 201038
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
5 662 EUR/m2