Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195957

195957
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1e/1920_1080_2/0n14vw0u7ayjygpf3a49fdr0rnccvgfb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Livadia Sea Side, Larnaca, which offers a unique combination of high-quality housing and environmental friendliness, just 800 meters from the beach.

The project consists of two apartment buildings built using the best materials to ensure durability and comfort. The residential complex consists of apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment has passive and active solar heating systems, which will significantly reduce utility costs and minimize the impact on the environment. The apartment has a spacious open-plan kitchen combined with a living and dining area.

The project provides for covered parking, a barbecue area, a spacious roof garden (apartments 401 and 402), installation of a photovoltaic system and video surveillance, a built-in kitchen, built-in wardrobes, double-glazed windows. Energy efficiency class A+.

Read more
Object
№195957
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
58 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 931 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:23
195957
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Interesting