Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 195899

195899
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9a/ewg7ennnbbxobv19phixcht74g05wu7f.jpeg
324
For sale with tenants.
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse of 200 m2 for rent in Acropolis, Strovolos, Nicosia. The penthouse includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room, balconies, an elevator in the building and a covered parking space. The penthouse is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, fully air-conditioned in all rooms, the level of equipment and electrics meets the standard of a 5-star hotel. The penthouse is located on the 3rd floor. Pets are allowed. The facility was recently painted and renovated. A spacious balcony runs around the perimeter of the entire residence and offers panoramic views of the city. The building was built in 2004. Energy efficiency class — B+. The property is located in a prestigious area close to all necessary infrastructure, close to the European University, all embassies, restaurants, supermarkets and main roads.

Read more
Object
№195899
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2004
Energy efficiency class:
B
245 000 EUR
1 225 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:02
195899
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3370 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c4/1088_820_2/qw3rui172vypya1cd7qjqblg1xqv9cr4.JPG
№ 213291
Total area: 34 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b47/1088_820_2/imb778zqpjj4oyyz0l371ldsshn89zyv.jpg
№ 192168
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
Interesting