Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Nicosia № 213291

213291
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/qw3rui172vypya1cd7qjqblg1xqv9cr4.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A commercial space (shop) for sale in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia is a great option for doing business or making a profitable investment. The facility is located in a convenient location with easy access to all necessary infrastructure, including residential areas, transportation and basic urban amenities. The room has a well-thought-out layout and a functional space suitable for various types of activities. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction to ensure reliability and comfort of operation. For convenience, there is a parking space, as well as convenient access for customers and employees. Due to its advantageous location, attractive price and high investment potential, this facility is an excellent choice for business development or stable income generation.

Read more
Object
№213291
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
34 m2
Indoor area:
34 m2
Internal area:
34 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
150 000 EUR + VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:53
213291
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
64 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/881/1088_820_2/eqg1oa24xkszfl5f9496mx9ghm0t9caa.jpeg
№ 214361
Total area: 72 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6eb/ab32iqq6wtxjgod8g366jxsxi8i94kzr.jpg
№ 212884
Total area: 266 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 391 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/266/1088_820_2/nbqoz1ug410u420qssbtk25505qkjkql.jpeg
№ 212256
New apartment without VAT!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR
3 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70a/1088_820_2/igp27ojunfoc8e6xcd0rd3xffppefn17.jpg
№ 205093
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR
4 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d41/1088_820_2/4ykzohhnse73as9k0no7w3c4c88p7d40.jpg
№ 202482
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 317 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 963 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc7/1088_820_2/pzffs3dwa0a4z89dds9f1pc9k4v2xvmx.jpg
№ 161580
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 811 m2
671 000 EUR+VAT
4 042 EUR/m2
Interesting