Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 195848

195848
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/813/au0vm7yqrhag92wbqf339al6jviemxhl.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in Strovolos, Nicosia, close to major businesses, public services and private universities. The building consists of 10 luxury apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms with large balconies. The complex has gated access to a private parking lot on the ground floor, which includes storage rooms and office facilities. In addition, the apartments are equipped with underfloor heating, air conditioning and high-quality finishes. The highlight of the project is the penthouse, located on the 6th floor, with a roof garden. On the first four floors there are two large two-bedroom apartments on each floor with an area of 86 m2, and large covered terraces ranging from 29 to 33 m2. On the fifth and sixth floors there are three-bedroom apartments offering a spacious interior area of 145 m2 and spacious covered terraces ranging from 52 to 54 m2. The penthouse on the sixth floor offers a 44 m2 rooftop garden and a 24 m2 outdoor terrace.

Read more
Object
№195848
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 063 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:59
195848
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b8e/1088_820_2/y21o39pbi51crsyhqmef2nemna1wbprq.jpg
№ 190338
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 612 EUR/m2
Interesting