Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 195844

195844
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e16/1920_1080_2/5u1o1shx5sowh4c6f832folyi1b2ddxj.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in Strovolos, Nicosia, close to major businesses, public services and private universities. The building consists of 10 luxury apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms with large balconies. The complex has gated access to a private parking lot on the ground floor, which includes storage rooms and office facilities. In addition, the apartments are equipped with underfloor heating, air conditioning and high-quality finishes. The highlight of the project is the penthouse, located on the 6th floor, with a roof garden. On the first four floors there are two large two-bedroom apartments on each floor with an area of 86 m2, and large covered terraces ranging from 29 to 33 m2. On the fifth and sixth floors there are three-bedroom apartments offering a spacious interior area of 145 m2 and spacious covered terraces ranging from 52 to 54 m2. The penthouse on the sixth floor offers a 44 m2 rooftop garden and a 24 m2 outdoor terrace.

Read more
Object
№195844
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T04:07
195844
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7b/1088_820_2/baelvsl573gxavx3kqjcb8vb5ygb1mhr.jpeg
№ 194970
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c58/12d2mxayjvnuqx3zto3sxporsrqhskeb.jpeg
№ 181737
Plot Size: 3530 m2
5 500 000 EUR
1 558 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d7/1088_820_2/c73xrm4rsp7xodg5hav49ocf328gvhuj.jpeg
№ 111532
Exclusive project
ROI (rent): 150%
50 000 000 EUR
114 EUR/m2
Interesting