Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 195842

195842
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f21/74cbih5nrjpgb226kj16zuxkpvda7ouk.jpeg
290
Photo 4
Additional:
Description:

Land for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca. 350 meters from the village center and all the infrastructure. Perfect for a villa or apartment. The plot area is 545 m2. Building density is 90%, building area is 50%. The number of floors is 2, the allowed height is 8.3 m.

Read more
Object
№195842
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
545 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Price on request
2026-06-21T14:57
195842
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
721 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/fz4wd9j26o4qxrqu6guvyxr3mlw97bc4.jpeg
№ 218647
Plot Size: 3837 m2
1 500 000 EUR
391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/008/1088_820_2/etko8cbvxyhu5c5fmy5tatwfe7x7q6fr.jpg
№ 204476
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 140 m2
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 610 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e16/1088_820_2/oxezfgpniqs89fmgqlczuu5hz29b7flk.jpeg
№ 202729
Total area: 200 m2
4 000 EUR
20 EUR/m2
Interesting