Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195681

195681
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e11/ratrk4vmiwz9mmq151l011n0g8dufwrm.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a 1+1 bedroom layout and a roof terrace in Livadia district, Larnaca. The project features a limited number of apartments and a thoughtful design focused on comfort, elegance and privacy. The apartment has a private balcony, an individual storage room and a covered parking space. The convenient location near the beach, the American University of Cyprus and all the necessary infrastructure makes this property an excellent option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№195681
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 738 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
2026-06-10T10:55
195681
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5189 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/3xa88sygsa51xssm525e0j4vbfzlf4z9.jpg
№ 216478
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac0/1088_820_2/bt7r8729cazwp2dzu9knb9pfhs3uwcmg.jpg
№ 215656
Ready to move in
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/979/1088_820_2/6hmyn5dbqhxh7m2o90joj2dppktx3or6.jpg
№ 215649
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6c5/1088_820_2/vgrgm3crbnh9ho6dugp217rvpu7ej9pz.jpg
№ 215648
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c09/1088_820_2/hsz0vijd6tq30yd82v64myp61ubesygm.jpg
№ 207037
Total area: 284 m2
Bedrooms: 3
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35b/08qzpcmyk5wbvod89fccpm6t9o3m3fb3.jpeg
№ 198844
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd5/1088_820_2/01zl3yo2oo0aeu234rmqp6iv519pshu8.jpeg
№ 195919
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR
2 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7eb/1088_820_2/8544yh3o9rr84yh18xlmr2fgo56vb6wr.jpg
№ 163509
Total area: 873 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1811 m2
7 200 000 EUR+VAT
8 247 EUR/m2