Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195621

195621
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/4e0/qmsvf6p01cyu5tzq6cogsrofjdtab937.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse in a new complex in the central area of Drosia, Larnaca. During the construction, modern materials of the highest quality and thermal insulation technologies were used, creating a comfortable and energy-efficient space. There is an individual covered parking space for the apartment. Convenient location — all infrastructure, schools, supermarkets, park within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№195621
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:42
195621
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Interesting