Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 195131

195131
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad2/h27pv023z0hnx1x9vrrn5bn8ujxqjf18.jpg
212
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale two adjunct residential plots in Kalogiroi area. It is adjacent to a public road on its boundary and at a distance of 850 meters of the Mouttagiaka exit from highway. In the immediate area of the asset a residential development can be observed, with luxurious houses and villas. The plot, has a rather regular shape and an even surface. The property falls within the residential planning Zone H5, with building density coefficient of 30%, coverage coefficient 20%, in 2 floors and 8,3 meters height. 

Read more
Object
№195131
Type:
Land
Total area:
1342 m2
Land area:
1342 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Zone:
H5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
894 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:41
195131
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3891 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee8/1088_820_2/f5vd3b2b0j2v5a48c53ylofkg0t5xrfm.jpg
№ 198879
Seafront!
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 990 000 EUR
7 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/760/1088_820_2/sjdtzgcftfb1j6klfk43oh6vfpx8ptvi.jpg
№ 126118
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 333 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 217 EUR/m2
Interesting