Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 194809

194809
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/ca5/003uduhqa39r33ec9g06cgnvmtd13af0.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex, thoughtfully located in Polemidia, Limassol. The ideal location provides easy access to highways and essential infrastructure, from private schools and hospitals to shopping malls and local markets. This is a promising family area near the historical center. The residential complex is located next to a lush green area and includes 4 single, 4 double apartments and 2 three-bedroom penthouses. The building, which harmoniously fits into the natural geometry of the site, is characterized by clean lines, spacious balconies and views of the greenery.

It is equipped with solar photovoltaic, infrastructure is provided for the installation of a heating system, pre-installation of air conditioners (preparation), thermal insulation.

Read more
Object
№194809
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
3 692 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:27
194809
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/7scsryuc5yilg6px9378aacg8b554zdt.jpeg
№ 211843
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
1 550 EUR
9 EUR/m2
1 700 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a93/dm9d4izwepwc1ck8js3u3dixxy42ty72.jpeg
№ 207870
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 456 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c34/7b05ejyohpecfu51hme91ko4mivoskok.jpg
№ 110370
Plot Size: 3345 m2
450 000 EUR
135 EUR/m2
Interesting