Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 194654

194654
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e87/yucrmc81ivimoxyfr8wr2hpn3gf90y5j.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in one of the most prestigious areas of Lykavitos, Nicosia, near the city center and within walking distance of all necessary infrastructure. Despite the central location, the boutique project is located on a very quiet street. The modern layout and functional design determine the comfort of the apartments. The building has energy efficiency class A and meets all Euro quality standards.

Read more
Object
№194654
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
263 000 EUR + VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:30
194654
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/9jujjyqhbv7z01b2779xynlc5b9940p9.jpeg
№ 197970
Apartment with privet garden
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 602 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aac/ezann24xgp0b5izeo7h09j2qfe6l5iq3.jpg
№ 194260
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 236 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c0/1088_820_2/2zbesvd4gcsv30vb3rwzmyp20avun8y8.jpg
№ 173006
Total area: 215 m2
1 750 000 EUR
8 140 EUR/m2
Interesting