Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 194544

194544
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac7/1920_1080_2/bidwxoso9fp4262v7mb07k3ao3wlwsa9.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale with a beautiful view of the Salt Lake in a modern complex in the most popular area of Mackenzie. The comfortable layout of the apartment offers a living room with an open-plan kitchen, cozy bedrooms and a spacious covered veranda of 19m2, all of which is ample space for relaxation. The famous Mackenzie Beach with its bars, restaurants, cafes and clubs is just a few minutes away from the complex. The city infrastructure is 5 minutes away by car. A great investment.

Read more
Object
№194544
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
270 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
2026-06-12T01:25
194544
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/484/1088_820_2/jdhs3z80q84fv3mzj86k48meseau7nl4.JPG
№ 188610
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 651 EUR/m2
Interesting