Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 194366

194366
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/50b/eixej69m2ez10gbiur8vvfc6oix768nm.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade, Agios Tychonas district. The project is adjacent to the island's best hotels, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Breathtaking views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical specifications. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. Recreation area. Library / business center. Exhibition hall. Children's room. A private club for residents. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court. The photo shows the showroom apartments.

Read more
Object
№194366
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 025 000 EUR + VAT
13 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:29
194366
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting