Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 194286

194286
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/149/n90gsyq5dvua3f0qdlxu906m3au05dvc.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade, Agios Tikhonas area. The project is adjacent to the best hotels on the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. 24-hour front desk and security. VIP class restaurant. The recreation area. Library / business center. The exhibition hall. A private club for residents. Coworking. An area for private events. Children's room. Gym. Massage and yoga rooms. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. Observation deck. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court. Charging stations for electric vehicles.

Read more
Object
№194286
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
10
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 012 500 EUR + VAT
13 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:42
194286
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef8/1088_820_2/3cvn05n5xq3sozs7pi0xw3qohc3vdtu1.jpg
№ 175911
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting