Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 194168

194168
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/634/1920_1080_2/9fwlxx9dfut4dcxzplp9uksmz2749hor.jpg
294
Apartment with its plot
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment within walking distance from the sea in Agia Zoni, Limassol. The apartment has an open-plan kitchen-living room, 3 bedrooms, a bathroom and a guest toilet. The price also includes a parking space and a storage room of 5 m2. The area of the apartment is 109 m2 + covered terraces of 14 m2 + open terraces of 59 m2 (ground floor apartment). The apartment is furnished and equipped with appliances. It is suitable for your own living or renting out.

Read more
Object
№194168
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
5
Distance to the sea:
800 m
450 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:46
194168
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Interesting