Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 193784

193784
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b7/p60bp19a92hrrxx1452vfrqzhedsi7zd.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in Limassol.

  1. - Iconic architecture from a leading bureau from London;
  2. - breathtaking views of the sea and mountains;
  3. - Outdoor swimming pool, gym and yoga room, steam bath and sauna;
  4. - 250 meters to the sandy beach;
  5. - the heart of the tourist area of Limassol;
  6. - fine restaurants and the 5-star Four Seasons Hotel are a 2-minute walk away;
  7. - high ceilings (3.15 meters);
  8. - top standard finish;
  9. - water underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning;
  10. - penthouses with attics and terraces.

Read more
Object
№193784
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
119 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 060 000 EUR + VAT
7 162 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:16
193784
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81a/1088_820_2/sox5jb7mi80wx117xzo6vfc12imymogw.jpg
№ 190778
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 990 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd2/5fu3uk4y635v0e7k5879ms3388ilpnye.jpeg
№ 189931
Total area: 941 m2
5 533 000 EUR+VAT
5 880 EUR/m2
5 546 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ea/1088_820_2/oyhgtlqykfwe0p6ebtfb9y6p2soc1cc9.jpg
№ 185954
First coastline
Total area: 354 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 500 000 EUR
9 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4de/el0nvasluqzne355cklqsf7c11m911u7.jpeg
№ 184818
Sea view!
Total area: 250 m2
1 375 000 EUR
5 500 EUR/m2
Interesting