Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 193650

193650
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91c/qai5niizy9k2gfhkdvolrnohai9ulmum.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kapparis, Famagusta, a few minutes from the beach. The complex consists of double and single apartments. The layout maximizes natural light, combining functionality with elegance. The apartment has a living room with an open-plan kitchen and a spacious covered veranda. Designed for modern living, these apartments have parking spaces and storage rooms. The residents also have access to a communal swimming pool.

Located just a few minutes from the beautiful beaches and 45 km from Larnaca Airport, these apartments are ideal for those who appreciate tranquility and comfort. Restaurants, supermarkets and other amenities are located nearby, as well as a Private English School.

Read more
Object
№193650
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T12:59
193650
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a5/1088_820_2/i614hhf0qjxm9c32kt4z0237wheqf7t4.jpg
№ 211000
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 849 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a7/1088_820_2/5a3w2nermp2ogo0fmlw53gleuk224wjm.jpg
№ 202005
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f5/1088_820_2/cug8o780b5dbsgz492bok2p3db50zy72.jpeg
№ 193667
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b82/1088_820_2/wx2pyzz3z56upzkzlbagpv0itnyly3d9.jpg
№ 189000
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
Interesting