Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 193600

193600
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/65a/slrotvco5cl7uglm91kcguouwebnmshv.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Dali, Nicosia. The modern apartments are designed with an emphasis on comfort, energy efficiency and practicality. The apartment belongs to energy efficiency class A and is equipped with photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 2 kW, which ensures lower energy costs and environmentally friendly resource consumption.

The apartment has noise and thermal insulation, a water pressure system, as well as preparation for the installation of an alarm system and air conditioners. The interior is finished using ceramic tiles or parquet, and the kitchen surfaces are finished with high-tech artificial stone (technogranite), which gives the room a modern and stylish look.

Read more
Object
№193600
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
1 717 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:20
193600
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afa/1088_820_2/watut1oafhdihr8hrruv1xurqi66v125.jpg
№ 207153
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
185 000 EUR+VAT
4 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/920/1088_820_2/ikbv70vtvq5yv0989xo69tseq78t51jx.jpg
№ 202675
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 514 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18c/1088_820_2/usnvyecajb8lah7to0zu2zp10dyr28o0.jpg
№ 186771
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/pvhrgbaj5rpo9q5rjudfff5s30ofyie8.jpg
№ 169857
With sea view
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 198 EUR/m2
Interesting